Регистрирани тркачи за

Охрид трчаТ 5К

Ред. Бр. Стартен
БИБ Број
Име Презиме Пол Год. на
раѓање
Земја Град Тим билдинг екипа
1 2 Антониј Трпески Машки 2005 Македонија Охрид
2 3 Виктор Дукоски Машки 2005 Македонија Охрид
3 7 Константин Георгиевски Машки 1977 Македонија Охрид Охрид трчаТ
4 500 ELENA NIKOVA Женски 1972 Македонија SKOPJE
5 501 Gorjan Zivchevski Машки 1989 Македонија Skopje
6 502 Сашка Јанчевска Дамјановска Женски 1986 Македонија Битола
7 504 Aleksandar Lekoski Машки 1981 Македонија Ohrid
8 505 Vaska Lekoska Женски 1985 Македонија Ohrid
9 506 Ивана Стојкоска Женски 2004 Македонија Охрид
10 507 Григоријан Никовски Машки 1998 Македонија Скопје АК Делта
11 521 Владо Наумовски Машки 1985 Македонија Охрид Лица со Ретки болести
12 522 Stavre Jada Машки 1998 Македонија Krusevo
13 523 Бисера Чаулева Женски 1998 Македонија Охрид
14 524 Мирослав Трајчески Машки 1968 Македонија Охрид АГРОС
15 525 Стефан Трајчески Машки 1995 Македонија Охрид АГРОС
16 526 Дарко Трајчески Машки 1973 Македонија Охрид АГРОС
17 527 Горан Мојсоски Машки 1968 Македонија Охрид АГРОС
18 528 Стојан Табанов Машки 1989 Македонија Струмица АГРОС
19 529 Ангел Огненов Машки 1982 Македонија Охрид АГРОС
20 530 Ангел Трајчески Машки 2009 Македонија Охрид АГРОС
21 531 Наташа Кецкарова Женски 1978 Македонија Охрид КИНЕЗИО
22 532 Miki Mileski Машки 1982 Македонија Ohrid
23 533 Maja Kovacheska Женски 1968 Македонија Ohrid
24 534 Kristina Uzelac Женски 1974 Македонија Ohrid
25 535 Константин Томов Машки 2008 Бугарија София
26 536 Гергана Сугарева Женски 2006 Бугарија София
27 537 Luka Blazhevski Машки 2012 Македонија Ohrid
28 538 Filip Blazhevski Машки 2013 Македонија Ohrid
29 539 Jasna Miloshevikj Женски 1985 Македонија Охрид NRC – NIKE+ RUN CLUB
30 601 Vlatko N. Stojkoski Машки 1981 Македонија Ohrid Лица со Ретки болести
31 602 Виктор Блажески Машки 2005 Македонија Ohrid
32 603 Драган Јосифоски Машки 1990 Македонија Охрид Хексагон
33 604 Ана Крстаноска Женски 1988 Македонија Охрид
34 605 Михаил Ангелески Машки 2000 Македонија Охрид
35 606 Александра Маленко Женски 1989 Македонија Охрид Лица со Ретки болести
36 607 David Shavreski Машки 2004 Македонија Struga
37 608 Blagoj Lazarevski Машки 1992 Македонија Bitola
38 609 Благоја Пулчески Машки 1980 Македонија Охрид
39 610 Marija Medarska Женски 1988 Македонија Skopje
40 611 Elena Trajkova Женски 1985 Македонија Skopje
41 612 Natalija Trajkoska Женски 2002 Македонија Ohrid
42 613 Biljana Gavriloska Женски 1984 Македонија Ohrid WBF Team
43 616 Максим Наумовски Машки 2007 Македонија охрид
44 617 Дејан Јовановски Машки 1984 Македонија Битола
45 618 Natasha Jovanovska Женски 1984 Македонија Bitola
46 620 Климентина Модева Женски 2005 Македонија Охрид
47 621 Павел Коталески Машки 1991 Македонија Охрид
48 622 Симона Тасеска Женски 1996 Македонија Охрид
49 623 Elena Mojsoska Женски 1988 Македонија Ohrid
50 624 Katerina Treneska Женски 1979 Македонија Ohrid
51 625 Мишел Силјаноски Машки 1987 Македонија Охрид
52 626 Славка Чона Женски 1973 Македонија Битола СИНЛЕС
53 627 Наталија Чона Женски 2004 Македонија Битола СИНЛЕС
54 628 Ане Китаноска Женски 1995 Македонија Скопје
55 629 Мартин Јовановски Машки 1995 Македонија Скопје
56 630 Venera Jonoska Женски 1977 Македонија Ohrid
57 631 Julian Mateski Машки 2007 Македонија Ohrid
58 633 Александра Родиќ Женски 1993 Македонија Охрид РОДИЌ
59 634 Мартина Пендикоска Женски 1992 Македонија Охрид ПЕНДИК
60 635 Христијан Спировски Машки 1981 Македонија охрид
61 636 Bojan Naumoski Машки 2009 Македонија Ohrid
62 637 Марјан Ѓероски Машки 1984 Македонија Струга
63 638 Милена Вучићевић Женски 1974 Србија Шабац
64 639 Biljana Kotevska Женски 1981 САД Livingston ISC
65 640 Vladimir Kotevski Машки 1980 Македонија Ohrid ISC
66 644 Stojan Prenzoski Машки 1986 Македонија Ohrid
67 645 Sanja Prenzoska Женски 1985 Македонија Ohrid
68 646 Darko Poposki Машки 1989 Македонија Ohrid Лица со Ретки болести
69 647 Јовица Бицевски Машки 1988 Македонија Охрид
70 648 Марија Давчевска Женски 1996 Македонија Велес
71 649 Александар Неделковски Машки 1993 Македонија Скопје
72 650 Никола Ѓорѓиевски Машки 1981 Македонија Охрид
73 651 Марјана Трајческа Женски 1982 Македонија Охрид ODW ELEKTRIK
74 652 Целе Наумоски Машки 1984 Македонија Охрид ODW ELEKTRIK
75 653 Даниела Шапкароска Женски 1984 Македонија Охрид
76 654 Valentina Sikoska Женски 1972 Македонија Ohrid ODW ELEKTRIK
77 655 Михаил Станковски Машки 2012 Македонија Охрид Охрид трчаТ
78 656 Анита Ангелоска Станковска Женски 1978 Македонија Охрид Охрид трчаТ
79 657 Емилија Чона Женски 2001 Македонија Битола СИНЛЕС
80 658 Леонида Лумбуровска Женски 2001 Македонија Битола СИНЛЕС
81 659 Иван Василески Машки 1993 Македонија Прилеп 5G
82 660 Сања Тошеска Женски 1993 Македонија Скопје 5G
83 661 Ева Василеска Vasileska Женски 1991 Македонија Prilep 5G
84 662 Антонио Трајкоски Машки 1992 Македонија prilep 5G
85 663 Атанас Епов Машки 1999 Македонија Gevgelija АК 7ми Ноември Гевгелија
86 664 Елена Арсовска Манчевска Женски 1983 Македонија Охрид
87 666 Дамјан Смилески Машки 2007 Македонија Охрид 5G
88 667 Toni Aritonov Машки 1977 Македонија Skopje
89 668 David Aritonov Машки 2002 Македонија Skopje
90 669 Влатко Крбалески Машки 1975 Македонија Битола
91 670 Петар Крбалески Машки 2020 Македонија Битола
92 671 Христијан Котевски Машки 2003 Македонија Битола
93 672 Златко Иваноски Машки 1997 Македонија Охрид
94 673 Анастасија Дракуловска Женски 2004 Македонија Битола
95 674 natasa gramosli Женски 1975 Македонија bitola Лица со Ретки болести
96 675 Димитар Димитриески Машки 1995 Македонија Охрид ЗЛАТЕКС
97 676 Олгица Ѓорѓевска Женски 1983 Македонија Тетово
98 677 Златко Котевски Машки 1964 Македонија Битола
99 678 Marija Kotevska Женски 1968 Македонија Bitola
100 679 Гордана Поповиќ Фриедман Женски 1970 Македонија Скопје
101 680 Аника Фриедман Женски 2010 Македонија Скопје
102 681 Лина Лумбуровска Женски 1997 Македонија Битола
103 682 Изабела Митреска Женски 1997 Македонија ОХРИД
104 683 Џена Коруми Женски 1985 Македонија Дебар
105 684 Никола Станикевски Машки 1994 Македонија Скопје ЕКИПА
106 685 Катерина Павлова-Николовска Женски 1977 Македонија Скопје ЕКИПА
107 686 Никола Ѓуровски Машки 1977 Македонија Скопје ЕКИПА
108 687 Филип Апостолоски Машки 2005 Македонија Скопје NRC – NIKE+ RUN CLUB
109 688 Боро Апостолоски Машки 1968 Македонија Скопје ЕКИПА
110 689 Стефанија Ивановска Женски 1995 Македонија Скопје
111 690 Марино Недимовиќ Машки 1998 Македонија Охрид
112 691 Vladimir Bozhinov Машки 1981 Македонија Ohird Ohrid Strays
113 692 Anastazija Dimzovska Женски 2000 Македонија Ohrid Ohrid Strays
114 693 Silvana Mitrevska Женски 1986 Македонија Resen
115 694 Дино Ангелов Машки 1988 Македонија Скопје
116 695 Софија Петличковска Женски 2000 Македонија Битола СИНЛЕС
117 696 Dragica Dodevska Женски 1987 Македонија Skopje
118 697 Биљана Стојановиќ Женски 1975 Македонија Скопје 091RUNCrW
119 698 Grgur Zmaj Ćorić Машки 1994 Босна и Херцеговина Mostar WBF Team
120 699 Mate Ćorluka Машки 1999 Босна и Херцеговина Mostar WBF Team
121 700 Stela Ećimović Женски 1999 Босна и Херцеговина Tomislavgrad WBF Team
122 701 Kristijan Mušan Машки 1999 Хрватска Opuzen WBF Team
123 702 Љупка Ставреска Женски 1989 Македонија охрид
124 703 Nikola Nikolov Машки 1985 Македонија Skopje NRC – NIKE+ RUN CLUB
125 704 Наум Танески Машки 2002 Македонија Охрид WBF Team
126 705 Владимир Пердулоски Машки 2004 Македонија Охрид WBF Team
127 706 Vlatko Trpovski Машки 1997 Македонија Ohrid Slice
128 707 Христијан Димитриески Машки 1992 Македонија Охрид
129 708 Dragana Delova Женски 1984 Македонија Skopje BtoBet
130 709 Renata Kalamatkovska Женски 1983 Македонија Ohrid BtoBet
131 710 Goran Stojanoski Машки 1992 Македонија Prilep BtoBet
132 711 Igor Naumoski Машки 1982 Македонија Ohrid BtoBet
133 712 Kristijan Naumovski Машки 1992 Македонија Ohrid BtoBet
134 713 Danko Gligoroski Машки 1985 Македонија Ohrid BtoBet
135 714 Krste Iloski Машки 1981 Македонија Ohrid BtoBet
136 715 Stevcho Naumovski Машки 1982 Македонија Ohrid BtoBet
137 716 Riste Pazarkovski Машки 1982 Македонија Ohrid BtoBet
138 717 Despina Kavaj Женски 1992 Македонија Struga
139 718 Igor Pavlovski Машки 1991 Македонија Ohrid BtoBet
140 719 Kole Mojsoski Машки 1983 Македонија Ohrid BtoBet
141 720 Kiril Tasevski Машки 1992 Македонија Bitola BtoBet
142 721 Goce Martinoski Машки 1981 Македонија Ohrid BtoBet
143 722 Slave Stojanoski Машки 1983 Македонија Ohrid BtoBet
144 723 Igor Zavojchevski Машки 1994 Македонија Ohrid BtoBet
145 724 Александра Цоклеска Женски 2004 Македонија Струга Лица со Ретки болести
146 725 Stefan Lechoski Машки 1984 Македонија Ohrid BtoBet
147 726 Jorgos Lambrinidis Машки 1988 Македонија Skopje BtoBet
148 727 Goce Vasileski Машки 1974 Македонија Ohrid BtoBet
149 728 Zlatka Kuvendjieska Женски 1998 Македонија Struga Slice
150 729 Ана Костоска Женски 1992 Македонија Охрид
151 730 Маја Левеска Женски 1990 Македонија Охрид
152 731 Милка Јованова Женски 1985 Македонија Велес
153 732 Цена Стрезоска Женски 1983 Македонија Охрид
154 733 Gorazd Naumovski Машки 2005 Македонија Ohrid
155 734 Ана Групчева Женски 1995 Македонија Охрид
156 735 Маја Групчева Женски 1999 Македонија Охрид
157 736 Игор Стаматоски Машки 1998 Македонија Охрид
158 737 Mitko Jankuloski Машки 1981 Македонија Ohrid
159 738 Angela Cvetkovska Женски 1995 Македонија Bitola KARPA
160 739 Niko Naka Машки 1991 Македонија Bitola Karpa
161 740 Мартин Бибовски Машки 1996 Македонија Скопје
162 741 Hristijan Naumoski Машки 1997 Македонија Ohrid
163 742 Александар Андревски Машки 1995 Македонија Охрид
164 743 Bojana Naumovska Женски 1997 Македонија Ohrid NRC – NIKE+ RUN CLUB
165 744 Верче Јовческа Женски 1992 Македонија Струга
166 745 Tome Petrovski Машки 1982 Македонија Bitola
167 746 Andreas Stojanovski Машки 1991 Македонија Bitola NOTORIOUS ASSASSIN
168 747 Klimentina Nikoloska Женски 1979 Македонија Ohrid Лица со Ретки болести
169 748 Vlatko Grozdanovski Машки 1968 Македонија Bitola
170 749 Димитар Спасески Машки 1985 Македонија Охрид
171 750 Ирма Гогова Женски 1999 Македонија Охрид Охрид трчаТ
172 751 Љубица Ангелкова Женски 1971 Македонија Битола Трчај Бе
173 752 Кристијан Стојани Машки 1998 Македонија Битола Атлетски клуб Олимп – Битола
174 753 Генерал Цветковски Машки 1988 Македонија Свети Николе
175 754 Nikola Cvetkoski Машки 1986 Македонија Ohrid
176 755 Sonja Gavriloska Ljulkova Женски 1978 Македонија Ohrid
177 756 Filip Cvetkoski Машки 2009 Македонија Ohrid
178 757 Искра Тосева Женски 1979 Македонија Скопје SNR
179 758 Марјан Илиевски Машки 1993 Македонија Охрид
180 759 Пеце Трајковски Машки 1980 Македонија Битола
181 760 Никола Левески Машки 1998 Македонија Охрид СМАРТ – Охрид
182 761 Љупчо Аврамоски Машки 1998 Македонија Охрид СМАРТ – Охрид
183 762 Антонио Илиевски Машки 1996 Македонија Охрид СМАРТ – Охрид
184 763 Stojancho Josifoski Машки 1985 Македонија Ohrid
185 764 Lundrim Dalipi Машки 1993 Македонија Struga
186 765 Riste Azeski Машки 1984 Македонија Ohrid ODW ELEKTRIK
187 766 Nikola kutanoski Машки 1986 Македонија Struga Triatlon club 3Disciplines Struga
188 767 Nikolina Milevska Veljanovska Женски 1984 Македонија Bitola NRC – NIKE+ RUN CLUB
189 768 Наум Шапкаровски Машки 1997 Македонија Охрид
190 769 Ramazan Isa Машки 1994 Албанија Tirana
191 770 Елена Кироска Женски 1987 Македонија Skopje NRC – NIKE+ RUN CLUB
192 771 Бојана Каровска Женски 1994 Македонија Охрид Slice
193 772 andi vinca Машки 1994 Албанија tirana
194 773 Shkelzen Xheleshi Машки 1994 Албанија Tirana
195 774 Kristina Manevska Женски 1991 Македонија Skopje
196 775 Anita Radoš Женски 1996 Босна и Херцеговина Mostar WBF Team
197 776 Ivana Spasovska Женски 1986 Македонија Skopje KoRЯunners
198 777 Никола Каневче Машки 1976 Македонија Охрид Кармен Бауцентар Охрид
199 778 Ѓоре Спасески Машки 1979 Македонија Охрид Кармен Бауцентар Охрид
200 779 Никола Велјаноски Машки 1986 Македонија Охрид Кармен Бауцентар Охрид
201 780 Силвана Филевска Женски 1970 Македонија Битола Лица со Ретки болести
202 781 Михаил Јанев Машки 2011 Македонија Скопје Кармен Бауцентар Охрид
203 782 Миле Кецески Машки 1979 Македонија Охрид Кармен Бауцентар Охрид
204 783 Ангела Велинова Женски 1991 Македонија Скопје Лица со Ретки болести
205 784 Андреј Јанев Машки 2007 Македонија Скопје Кармен Бауцентар Охрид
206 785 Zora Tomevska Женски 1969 Македонија Ohrid Лица со Ретки болести
207 786 Леонел Илиев Машки 2010 Македонија Скопје NRC – NIKE+ RUN CLUB
208 787 Илија Илиев Машки 1971 Македонија Скопје NRC – NIKE+ RUN CLUB
209 788 Марко Мано Филевски Машки 2002 Македонија Битола Лица со Ретки болести
210 789 Коста Рошкоски Машки 1996 Македонија Ohrid Лица со Ретки болести
211 790 Ирена Ромева Женски 1981 Македонија Скопје NRC – NIKE+ RUN CLUB
212 791 Емилија Радева Женски 1981 Македонија Пробиштип
213 792 Bile Stojanovska Женски 1985 Македонија Skopje
214 793 Елена Стојковска Женски 1975 Македонија Скопје 091RUNCrW
215 794 Јовица Тошев Машки 1981 Македонија Скопје NRC – NIKE+ RUN CLUB
216 795 Шермин Рахим Женски 1972 Македонија Скопје NRC – NIKE+ RUN CLUB
217 796 СТОЈЧЕ ПЕТРОВСКИ Машки 1980 Македонија КРИВА ПАЛАНКА NRC – NIKE+ RUN CLUB
218 797 Алек Велков Машки 1994 Македонија Скопје
219 798 Blerta Hani Женски 1987 Македонија Struga
220 799 Александар Цветковски Машки 1979 Македонија Скопје
221 800 Margareta Zdravev Женски 1978 Македонија Skopje 091RUNCrW
222 801 Петре Поповски Машки 1973 Македонија Skopje
223 802 Јасминка Заревска Поповска Женски 1972 Македонија Скопје
224 803 Виолета Цепенковска Женски 1981 Македонија Охрид Лица со Ретки болести
225 804 Билјана Питропова Шушлевска Женски 1972 Македонија Скопје
226 805 Мила Цепенковска Женски 2010 Македонија Охрид Лица со Ретки болести
227 806 Ѓоргија Паунковски Машки 1987 Словенија Љубљана vozilla.mk
228 807 Darko Bezhanoski Машки 1991 Македонија Ohrid
229 808 Zoran Paunkoski Машки 1988 Македонија Ohrid
230 809 Перo Ивaнoски Машки 1982 Македонија Крушевo
231 810 Зоран Целакоски Машки 1972 Македонија Охрид Кармен Бауцентар Охрид
232 811 Петар Целакоски Машки 2006 Македонија Охрид Кармен Бауцентар Охрид
233 812 Тамара Целакоска Женски 2011 Македонија Охрид Кармен Бауцентар Охрид
234 813 Fadil Maliqi Машки 1990 Албанија Tirana
235 814 Leo Dzajkoski Машки 2003 Македонија Ohrid
236 815 Билјана Јованчева Женски 1974 Македонија скопје
237 816 Милош Митрев Машки 2002 Македонија скопје
238 817 Ивана Ристеска Женски 2008 Македонија Скопје
239 818 ДАВИД ЃУРЧИНОСКИ Машки 2001 Македонија ОХРИД Лица со Ретки болести
240 819 Дејан Јорданоски Машки 1993 Македонија Охрид
241 820 Kristina Nankova Женски 1988 Бугарија Sofija
242 821 Konstantin Dovlev Машки 1996 Македонија Ohrid ODW ELEKTRIK
243 822 Toni Dovlev Машки 1968 Македонија Ohrid ODW ELEKTRIK
244 823 Ejona Cufe Женски 1998 Албанија Tirana
245 824 Mario Rusi Машки 2000 Албанија Tirane
246 825 Florjan Lata Машки 1997 Албанија Durres
247 826 Rejnaldo Gjerazi Машки 1980 Албанија Tirane
248 827 Shpresa Spahiu Женски 1999 Албанија Tirane
249 828 Предраг Јованчев Машки 1973 Македонија скопје
250 830 Филип Пановски Машки 1973 Македонија Скопје
251 831 ЈОСИФ МИШЕВСКИ Машки 1990 Македонија ГОСТИВАР Лица со Ретки болести
252 Петар Крбалески Машки 2002 Македонија Битола
253 Epov Atanas Машки 1999 Македонија Gevgelija
254 Nikola Micevski Машки 1999 Македонија Bitola
255 Esra Suleyman Emrula Женски 1989 Македонија Ohrid
256 Александра Маленко Женски 1989 Македонија Охрид Лица со Ретки болести
257 Александа Маленко Женски 1989 Македонија Охрид Лица со Ретки болести
258 Александра Маленко Женски 1989 Македонија Охрид Лица со Ретки болести
259 Наташа Попоска Женски 1993 Македонија Охрид
260 Blagoja Protuger Машки 1981 Македонија Ohrid PRO2GER
261 Gorazd Protoger Машки 2008 Македонија Ohrid PRO2GER
262 Пеце атанасовски Машки 1987 Македонија скопје
263 Илија Илијев Машки 1994 Македонија Kavadarci Винарија Илијеви
264 Илија Илијев Машки 1994 Македонија Kavadarci Винарија Илијеви
265 Bojan Popovic Машки 1991 Србија Novi Sad
266 Даниела Шапкароска Женски 1984 Македонија Охрид
267 David Shavreski Машки 2004 Македонија Struga
268 David Shavreski Машки 2004 Македонија Struga
269 Luka Blazhevski Машки 2012 Македонија Ohrid
270 Димитар Јовчески Машки 1976 Македонија Охрид Papa’s Food Ohrid
271 Маја Гугоска Женски 1984 Македонија Охрид Хексагон
272 Александра Чинго Женски 1983 Македонија Охрид
273 Blagoj Lazarevski Машки 1990 Македонија Bitola
274 Blagoja Isakov Машки 1988 Македонија Struga Isakov 2016
275 Marija Isakova Женски 1993 Македонија Struga Isakov 2016
276 Viktor Naumovski Машки 2001 Македонија Ohrid КИНЕЗИО
277 Јован Качевски Машки 1989 Македонија Струга
278 Матеј Самарџиоско Машки 2002 Македонија Прилеп
279 Nikola Cvetkoski Машки 1986 Македонија Ohrid
280 Марко Величковски Машки 1996 Македонија Крива Паланка
281 Ana Tunteva Женски 1982 Македонија Ohrid
282 Симона Тасеска Женски 1996 Македонија Охрид
283 Marko Petrov Машки 2001 Македонија Kocani
284 Стојан Башуроски Машки 2004 Македонија Струга
285 Bbbbb Bbbbb Машки 1990 Грција Hhhh
286 Стојан Башуроски Машки 2004 Македонија Струга
287 Христијан Спировски Женски 1981 Македонија охрид
288 Елена Спировска Женски 1978 Македонија охрид
289 Radmila Nejkoska Женски 1990 Македонија Ohrid
290 Aleksandar Trpceski Машки 1972 Србија Beograd
291 Vladimir Kotevski Машки 1980 Македонија Ohrid ISC
292 Milena Vučićević Женски 1974 Србија Šabac Škola trčanja Šabac
293 Zoran Sekulovski Машки 1987 Македонија Bitola
294 Katerina Sekuloska Женски 1984 Македонија Ohrid ODW ELEKTRIK
295 Melahat Husein Женски 1973 Македонија Ohrid ODW ELEKTRIK
296 Valentina Sikoska Женски 1972 Македонија Ohrid ODW ELEKTRIK
297 Valentina Sikoska Женски 1972 Македонија Ohrid ODW ELEKTRIK
298 Младен Стојановски Машки 2002 Македонија Скопје
299 Јулијана Атанасовска Женски 1991 Македонија Ohrid ODW ELEKTRIK
300 Катерина Настоска Женски 1987 Македонија Струга ODW ELEKTRIK
301 Јулијана Атанасовска Женски 1991 Македонија Ohrid ODW ELEKTRIK
302 Катерина Настоска Женски 2020 Македонија Струга ODW ELEKTRIK
303 Viktorija Trajkoska Женски 1990 Македонија Ohrid ODW ELEKTRIK
304 Магдалена Томоска Женски 1990 Македонија Охрид ODW ELEKTRIK
305 Софија Печевска Женски 1990 Македонија Охрид ODW ELEKTRIK
306 Nina Arnaudova Женски 1990 Македонија Ohrid
307 Ангела Рајчевска Женски 1994 Македонија Скопје
308 Stefan Dimitrijevski Машки 1995 Македонија Skopje
309 Teodora Mitrevska Женски 1997 Македонија Ohrid
310 Ана Банџоска Женски 1982 Македонија Охрид
311 Aleksandra Rubanoska Женски 2001 Македонија Ohrid
312 h h Машки 1990 Австралија gh
313 Vlatko Trpovski Машки 1997 Македонија Ohrid
314 Katerina Struzan Женски 1980 Македонија Ohrid
315 Belinda Jovanoska Женски 1970 Македонија Skophe
316 Елена Стојчевска Женски 2001 Македонија Битола
317 Мартина Илоска Женски 1996 Македонија Ohrid
318 Јован Качевски Машки 1989 Македонија Струга
319 Фросина Димоска Женски 1995 Македонија Прилеп
320 Марино Недимовиќ Машки 1998 Македонија Охрид
321 Александра Цоклеска Женски 2004 Македонија Струга Лица со Ретки болести
322 Darko Malukoski Машки 2004 Македонија Ohrid Охрид трчаТ
323 Dragica Dodevska Женски 1987 Македонија Skopje
324 ГОРДАНА ЛОЛЕСКА Женски 1974 Македонија ОХРИД Лица со Ретки болести
325 Антонио Илиевски Машки 1996 Македонија Охрид
326 Milos Mitrev Машки 2002 Македонија Hv
327 Ivana Gruevska Женски 1989 Македонија Skopje
328 Ivana Gruevska Женски 1989 Македонија Skopje Za Kalina i Achko
329 Исабела Димовска Женски 1997 Македонија Охрид Охрид трчаТ
330 Kliment Lambevski Машки 1991 Македонија Ohrid Vitech
331 HASHIM KURTISHAJ Машки 1999 Македонија Skopje
332 Igor Naumoski Машки 1982 Македонија Ohrid BtoBet
333 Hristijan Prodanov Машки 1991 Македонија Skopje
334 Stefan Lechoski Машки 1984 Македонија Ohrid BtoBet
335 Gjorgji Gruevski Машки 1987 Македонија Skopje Za Kalina i Achko
336 Blagoj Lazarevski Машки 1992 Македонија Bitola
337 Anita Jovancova Женски 1990 Македонија Skopje Охрид трчаТ
338 Dejan Lazoroski Машки 1998 Македонија Struga Охрид трчаТ
339 Мартин Стојкоски Машки 1997 Македонија Кичево KOSTAL
340 Mitko Jankuloski Машки 1981 Македонија Ohrid
341 Albert Abazi Машки 1999 Македонија Kicevo Roma Fitness Club
342 Ирма Гогова Женски 1999 Македонија Охрид Охрид трчаТ
343 Saso Siljanoski Машки 1975 Македонија Ohrid, Republic of Macedonia
344 Благојче Темелковски Машки 1983 Македонија Велес
345 Sonja Gavriloska Ljulkov Женски 1978 Македонија Ohrid
346 Цвета Ѓорѓиева Женски 1960 Македонија Кавадарци Меридијан Атлетик Еко
347 Весна Џугоманова Женски 1979 Македонија Скопје NRC – NIKE+ RUN CLUB
348 Ирма Гогова Женски 1999 Македонија Охрид Охрид трчаТ
349 Александра Стојменовска Женски 1999 Македонија Куманово 091RUNCrW
350 Слободан Панајотов Машки 1999 Македонија Струмица 091RUNCrW
351 Дарко Стојановски Машки 1989 Македонија Скопје
352 Адем Бајрам Машки 1975 Македонија Скопје
353 Исабела Димовска Женски 1997 Македонија Охрид Охрид трчаТ
354 Станимирка Tasevska Женски 1954 Македонија Скопје Skobul/Makedonska Asocijacija Moment plus
355 Arzu Bush Женски 1995 Македонија Ohrid
356 Кирил Цветкоски Машки 1997 Македонија Охрид
357 Aleksandar Markovic Машки 1982 Македонија Ohrid
358 Anita Radoš Женски 1996 Босна и Херцеговина Mostar WBF Team
359 Arzu Bush Женски 1995 Македонија Ohrid
360 Марко Мано Филевски Машки 1990 Македонија Битола Лица со Ретки болести
361 Алек Велков Машки 1994 Македонија Скопје
362 Исабела Димовска Женски 1997 Македонија Охрид Охрид трчаТ
363 Nikolina Milevska Veljanovska Женски 1984 Македонија Bitola NRC – NIKE+ RUN CLUB
364 Arzu Bush Женски 1995 Македонија Ohrid
365 Toni Dovlev Машки 1968 Македонија Ohrid ODW ELEKTRIK
366 Ratko Taneski Машки 1983 Македонија Ohrid KOSTAL
367 Viktor Mizo Машки 1971 Македонија Ohrid KOSTAL
368 Vlatko Grujoski Машки 1992 Македонија Struga KOSTAL
369 Nikola Markoski Машки 1995 Македонија Ohrid KOSTAL
370 Kristina Ilijeska Женски 1988 Македонија Ohrid KOSTAL
371 Dimitar Gjorgjioski Машки 1996 Македонија Ohrid KOSTAL
372 Naumce Koroskoski Машки 1992 Македонија Ohrid KOSTAL
373 Nikola Jordeski Машки 1996 Македонија Ohrid KOSTAL
374 Martin Stojkoski Машки 1997 Македонија Ohrid KOSTAL
375 Stefan Belevski Машки 1988 Македонија Struga KOSTAL
376 Nada Misoska Женски 1985 Македонија Struga KOSTAL
377 Tatjana Buteska Женски 1979 Македонија Ohrid KOSTAL
378 Ivan Petrushevski Машки 1984 Македонија Ohrid KOSTAL
379 Zhana Gjoreska Женски 1976 Македонија Ohrid KOSTAL
380 Bogdan Karadakoski Машки 1994 Македонија Ohrid KOSTAL
381 503 Ана Илиевска Женски 2002 Македонија Битола
382 508 Симон Огненов Машки 1971 Македонија Охрид ЕД КЕЦ Охрид
383 509 Славјанка Георгиеска Женски 1972 Македонија Охрид ЕД КЕЦ Охрид
384 510 Цветанка Јузмеска Женски 1990 Македонија Охрид ЕД КЕЦ Охрид
385 511 Нена Трајановска Митаноска Женски 1986 Македонија Охрид ЕД КЕЦ Охрид
386 512 Јованчо Лазаревски Машки 1967 Македонија Охрид ЕД КЕЦ Охрид
387 513 Сашка Андрееска Женски 1983 Македонија Охрид ЕД КЕЦ Охрид
388 514 Климент Алач Машки 1989 Македонија Охрид ЕД КЕЦ Охрид
389 515 Игор Котевси Машки 1974 Македонија Охрид ЕД КЕЦ Охрид
390 516 Аспасија Ламбевска Женски 1967 Македонија Охрид ЕД КЕЦ Охрид
391 517 Танче Ламбевски Машки 1963 Македонија Охрид ЕД КЕЦ Охрид
392 518 Зоран Кочески Машки 1974 Македонија Охрид ЕД КЕЦ Охрид
393 519 Томислав Кипријанов Машки 1981 Македонија Охрид ЕД КЕЦ Охрид
394 520 Ристо Калајџиевски Машки 1976 Македонија Охрид ЕД КЕЦ Охрид
395 540 Зоран Јоноски Машки 1975 Македонија Охрид ЛТХ Леарница
396 541 Антонета Мојсоска Женски 1991 Македонија Ohrid ЛТХ Леарница
397 542 Снежана Пуцоска Женски 1984 Македонија Охрид ЛТХ Леарница
398 543 Благоја Стефаноски Машки 1986 Македонија Охрид ЛТХ Леарница
399 544 Климент Пуцоски Машки 1983 Македонија Охрид ЛТХ Леарница
400 545 Татјана Стојаноска Машки 1984 Македонија Охрид ЛТХ Леарница
401 546 Мира Јачимоска Женски 1977 Македонија Охрид ЛТХ Леарница
402 547 Ана Улиманова Женски 1997 Македонија Ohrid ЛТХ Леарница
403 548 Леона Радиновац Женски 1997 Македонија Охрид ЛТХ Леарница
404 549 Жаклина Тодороска Женски 1979 Македонија Охрид ЛТХ Леарница
405 550 Светлана Илиевска Женски 1988 Македонија Охрид ЛТХ Леарница
406 551 Дуко Карадакоски Машки 1984 Македонија Охрид ЛТХ Леарница
407 552 Величе Дичоски Машки 1987 Македонија Охрид ЛТХ Леарница
408 553 Илче Костоски Машки 1977 Македонија Охрид ЛТХ Леарница
409 554 Игор Петрески Машки 1973 Македонија Охрид ЛТХ Леарница
410 555 Милчо Нелоски Машки 1956 Македонија Охрид ЛТХ Леарница
411 556 Марјан Стевоски Машки 1994 Македонија Охрид ЛТХ Леарница
412 557 Ристе Мацески Машки 1990 Македонија Струга ЛТХ Леарница
413 558 Ѓорѓија Петрески Машки 1960 Македонија Охрид ЛТХ Леарница
414 559 Аалександар Пердуловски Машки 1993 Македонија Битола ЛТХ Леарница
415 560 Тодор Симоноски Машки 1981 Македонија Охрид ЛТХ Леарница
416 561 Венко Пумпалоски Машки 1963 Македонија Охрид ЛТХ Леарница
417 562 Никола Симоноска Машки 1996 Македонија Охрид ЛТХ Леарница
418 563 Љупчо Митрески Машки 1977 Македонија Охрид ЛТХ Леарница
419 564 Дарко Цветковски Машки 1991 Македонија Ресен ЛТХ Леарница
420 565 Јован Аврамоски Машки 1987 Македонија Охрид ЛТХ Леарница
421 566 Владо Пуцоски Машки 1981 Македонија Охрид ЛТХ Леарница
422 567 Тони Силјановски Машки 1974 Македонија Охрид ЛТХ Леарница
423 568 Живко Нокоски Машки 1959 Македонија Охрид ЛТХ Леарница
424 569 Фанче Лаброска Женски 1961 Македонија Охрид ЛТХ Леарница
425 570 Роберт Младеноски Машки 1971 Македонија Охрид ЛТХ Леарница
426 571 Наумче Трајчески Машки 1978 Македонија Охрид ЛТХ Леарница
427 572 Гоце Ставрески Машки 1975 Македонија Охрид ЛТХ Леарница
428 573 Славица Михајлоска Женски 1973 Македонија Ohrid ЛТХ Леарница
429 574 Ристе Маркоски Машки 1994 Македонија Охрид ЛТХ Леарница
430 575 Наум Тренески Машки 1980 Македонија Ohrid ЛТХ Леарница
431 576 Гоце Трајчески Машки 1977 Македонија Ohrid ЛТХ Леарница
432 577 Борче Ристески Машки 1974 Македонија Ohrid ЛТХ Леарница
433 578 Петар Грозданоски Машки 1989 Македонија Ohrid ЛТХ Леарница
434 579 Влатко Гаврилоски Машки 1985 Македонија Ohrid ЛТХ Леарница
435 580 Петре Голабоски Машки 1969 Македонија Ohrid ЛТХ Леарница
436 581 Весна Климоска Женски 1970 Македонија Ohrid ЛТХ Леарница
437 582 Ѓорѓи Митрески Машки 2008 Македонија Ohrid ЛТХ Леарница
438 583 Филип Митрески Машки 2005 Македонија Ohrid ЛТХ Леарница
439 584 Давид Ристоски Машки 2005 Македонија Ohrid ЛТХ Леарница
440 585 Димитар Силјановски Машки 2006 Македонија Ohrid ЛТХ Леарница
441 586 Емилија Силјановска Женски 2006 Македонија Ohrid ЛТХ Леарница
442 587 Марија Тренеска Женски 2007 Македонија Ohrid ЛТХ Леарница
443 588 Сашо Николоски Машки 1972 Македонија Ohrid ЛТХ Леарница
444 589 Keти Петреска Николоска Женски 1975 Македонија Прилеп ЛТХ Леарница
445 590 Славчо Мошоски Машки 1992 Македонија Ohrid ЛТХ Леарница
446 591 Анета Јаневска Женски 1984 Македонија Ohrid ЛТХ Леарница
447 592 Наташа Јовческа Женски 1983 Македонија Ohrid ЛТХ Леарница
448 593 Ѓоко КИтески Машки 1985 Македонија Ohrid ЛТХ Леарница
449 594 Жарка Коруноска Женски 1963 Македонија Ohrid ЛТХ Леарница
450 595 Гордана Стојкоск Женски 1970 Македонија Ohrid ЛТХ Леарница
451 596 Коста Ангелоски Машки 1981 Македонија Ohrid ЛТХ Леарница
452 597 Александар Китаноски Машки 1981 Македонија Ohrid ЛТХ Леарница
453 598 Богоја Китаноски Машки 1963 Македонија Ohrid ЛТХ Леарница
454 599 Љупчо Климоски Машки 1968 Македонија Ohrid ЛТХ Леарница
455 600 Вангел Потески Машки 1992 Македонија Ohrid ЛТХ Леарница
456 614 Илија Aнѓелески Машки 1982 Македонија Ohrid ЛТХ Леарница
457 615 Ристе Недевски Машки 1984 Македонија Ohrid ЛТХ Леарница
458 619 Ана Блажевска Женски 1993 Македонија Скопје
459 632 Pavel Lukanovski Машки 1996 Македонија Ohrid
460 641 Соња Стаматоска Женски 1981 Македонија Охрид
461 642 Стефан Стаматоски Машки 2008 Македонија Охрид
462 643 Антонио Стаматоски Машки 2004 Македонија Охрид
463 665 Riste Ivanoski Машки 1990 Македонија Ohrid