Регистрирани тркачи за

Охрид трчаТ 10К

Ред. Бр. Стартен
БИБ Број
Име Презиме Пол Год. на
раѓање
Земја Тим билдинг екипа
1 10 Игор Савески Машки 1996 Македонија
2 11 Марија Андреева Женски 1989 Македонија NRC – Nike + Run Club
3 12 Dragan Talevski Машки 1986 Холандија
4 13 Spase Spaseski Машки 1991 Македонија ASP-PAK
5 14 Христијан Проданов Машки 1991 Македонија
6 15 Анета Јованоска Женски 1973 Македонија JJAdventures
7 16 Gjorgji Kostovski Машки 1978 Македонија
8 17 Александар Лазоровски Машки 1993 Македонија
9 18 Darko Poposki Машки 1989 Македонија
10 19 Blagica Taseska Женски 1991 Македонија
11 20 Елена Петтреска Женски 1989 Македонија
12 21 Сашо Попоски Машки 1981 Македонија TurniMe Da Kinisam
13 22 Игор Поповски Машки 1981 Македонија TurniMe Da Kinisam
14 23 Димитрија Димитроски Машки 1992 Македонија
15 24 Ilija Mirjanoski Машки 1981 Македонија LICA SO RETKI BOLESTI
16 25 Лео Спасески Машки 1999 Македонија
17 26 Даница Попоска Женски 1991 Македонија JJAdventures
18 27 Dejan Manchevski Машки 1980 Македонија
19 28 Dimitar Stamatovski Машки 1991 Македонија TurniMe Da Kinisam
20 29 Стефан Лукановски Машки 1965 Македонија
21 30 Весна Кираџиева Женски 1986 Македонија AC Endurance – Skopje
22 31 Natasha Poposka Женски 1993 Македонија
23 32 Кирил Велкоски Машки 1952 Македонија
24 33 Marjan Shikaleski Машки 1985 Македонија Здружение ОПЦИЈА ОХРИД
25 34 Менче Јованоска Женски 1980 Македонија LICA SO RETKI BOLESTI
26 35 Ljupcho Cvetkovski Машки 1980 Македонија Fast Family
27 36 Strahil Velkovski Машки 1980 Македонија Fast Family
28 37 Aleksandar Cvetkovski Машки 1979 Македонија Fast Family
29 38 Владимир Иветиќ Машки 1985 Македонија Fast Family
30 39 Ivana Stefanovska Cvetkovska Женски 1979 Македонија Fast Family
31 40 Владимир Трајчески Машки 1989 Македонија
32 41 Славчо Крстески Машки 1972 Македонија Ohrid trcaT tim
33 42 Владо Вељановски Машки 1975 Македонија ADIDAS RUNNERS SKOPJE
34 43 Bisera Chauleva Женски 1998 Македонија
35 44 Monika Stojanoska Женски 1991 Македонија NRC – Nike + Run Club
36 45 Тоше Даевски Машки 1979 Македонија
37 46 Martina Trajanoska Женски 1990 Македонија
38 47 Andrej Pavlovski Машки 2000 Македонија
39 48 Александра Маленкоска Женски 1989 Македонија
40 49 Никола Митрески Машки 1980 Македонија
41 50 Viktorija Panovska Женски 2001 Македонија
42 51 Горан Иваноски Машки 1976 Македонија ПСК Пелистер Битола
43 52 Ефтимија Јованова Женски 1994 Македонија NRC – Nike + Run Club
44 53 Veroljub Zmijanac Машки 1983 Србија Belgrade Running Club
45 54 Александра Ковачева Женски 1985 Македонија
46 55 Emma Krulick Женски 1995 САД Peace Corps
47 56 Igor Ustijanoski Машки 1972 Македонија UKION
48 57 Angelina Stanojoska Женски 1984 Македонија
49 58 Мартина Ацеска Женски 1990 Македонија
50 59 Филип Тасковски Машки 1991 Македонија
51 60 Denis Radeski Машки 1997 Македонија
52 61 Dejan Zhileski Машки 1993 Чешка
53 62 Бојана Наумовска Женски 1997 Македонија NRC – Nike + Run Club
54 63 Pavlina Celesovska Женски 1986 Македонија
55 64 Vangel Celesovski Машки 1984 Македонија
56 65 Mateja Dichoska Женски 1993 Македонија
57 66 Димитар Милошески Машки 1983 Македонија NRC – Nike + Run Club
58 67 Danco Spaseski Машки 1989 Македонија
59 68 Petar Manev Машки 1966 Македонија
60 69 Александар Андревски Машки 1995 Македонија
61 70 Бојан Андревски Машки 1996 Македонија
62 71 Aleksandra Filipovska Женски 1975 Македонија
63 72 Gjorgji Filipovski Машки 1976 Македонија
64 73 Dimitar Petrovski Машки 1996 Македонија Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team
65 74 Ilina Ljoljevski Женски 1990 Македонија
66 75 Горан Кантароски Машки 1987 Македонија ЛТХ Леарница
67 76 Игор Николоски Машки 1994 Македонија ЛТХ Леарница
68 77 Владо Јанески Машки 1973 Македонија ЛТХ Леарница
69 78 Пере Аврамоски Машки 1981 Македонија ЛТХ Леарница
70 79 Јован Симоноски Машки 1986 Македонија ЛТХ Леарница
71 80 Горан Ристески Машки 1983 Македонија ЛТХ Леарница
72 81 Сања Стојковска Женски 1987 Македонија
73 82 Ивана Митиќ Женски 1984 Македонија
74 83 Димитар Јаневски Машки 1985 Македонија
75 84 Славко Симоноски Машки 1956 Македонија
76 85 Виктор Василевски Машки 1989 Македонија Ирски Паб \”Даблин\”
77 86 Ivana Zlatanović Женски 1969 Србија
78 87 Olivera Zlatanović Женски 1966 Србија
79 88 Владимир Буревски Машки 1977 Македонија
80 89 Eray Onler Машки 1984 Турција
81 90 Ebru Onler Женски 1979 Турција
82 91 Mitko Josifoski Машки 1992 Македонија Modena
83 92 Drage Mickoski Машки 1981 Македонија Modena
84 93 Hristijan Cvetkovski Машки 1993 Македонија Modena
85 94 Ema Kostoska Женски 1993 Македонија
86 95 Моника Димовска Женски 1994 Македонија
87 96 MARJAN NIKOV Машки 1972 Македонија
88 97 Бојан Николовски Машки 1991 Македонија
89 98 Кирил Саздовски Машки 1991 Македонија
90 99 Andrew Gardner Машки 1989 САД
91 100 Лукас Дедмон Машки 1986 САД Peace Corps
92 101 vladimir dimovski Машки 1966 Македонија
93 102 Saša Ćuković Машки 1979 Србија АК ВРАЊСКИ МАРАТОНЦИ
94 103 Филип Милков Машки 1980 Македонија М-НАВ
95 104 Бојан Симоновски Машки 1986 Македонија ADIDAS RUNNERS SKOPJE
96 105 Живко Стефаноски Машки 1960 Македонија
97 106 Goran Trajkoski Машки 1989 Македонија Raven MBA
98 107 Aleksandra Bosheska Женски 1993 Македонија Raven MBA
99 108 Blagoja Mireski Машки 1990 Македонија Raven MBA
100 109 Dimitrina Mickoska Женски 1990 Македонија Raven MBA
101 110 Ljupka Naumovska Женски 1981 Македонија NRC – Nike + Run Club
102 111 Marija Naumoska Женски 1984 Македонија NRC – Nike + Run Club
103 112 Јана Митреска Женски 2000 Македонија
104 113 Коста Митрески Машки 1992 Македонија
105 114 Tyler Bagi Машки 1994 САД
106 115 Igor Jakimovski Машки 1976 Македонија Delta
107 116 Atanas Ancevski Машки 1992 Македонија Delta
108 117 Dario Ivanovski Машки 1997 Македонија Delta
109 118 Adrijana Pop Arsova Женски 1992 Македонија Delta
110 119 Violeta Ivanovic Женски 1993 Македонија Delta
111 120 ELENA NIKOVA Женски 1972 Македонија
112 121 Josey Mintel Женски 1991 САД
113 122 Andrej Trajkovski Машки 1981 Македонија
114 123 Miljana Ristic Женски 1994 Македонија Delta
115 124 Мартин Јанкулоски Машки 1991 Македонија
116 125 Julien Barbieux Машки 1992 Белгија
117 126 Љубица Талеска Женски 1990 Македонија Itecor
118 127 Тамара Николова Женски 1991 Македонија Itecor
119 128 Léon Haan Машки 1968 Холандија
120 129 Stefan Veljanoski Машки 1993 Македонија
121 130 Angela Neshovska Женски 1993 Македонија
122 131 NIKOLA GEORGIEVSKI Машки 1994 Македонија
123 132 Benita Elmazi Женски 1986 Македонија
124 133 Христијан Мојсоски Машки 2000 Македонија
125 134 Васил Пеновски Машки 1988 Македонија Муда
126 135 Михаило Андриќ Машки 1988 Македонија Муда
127 136 Lidija Ognenova Женски 1977 Македонија
128 137 Elena Petkoska Женски 1987 Македонија
129 138 Габриела Начева Женски 1974 Македонија
130 139 Aleksandar Bahtovski Машки 1986 Македонија
131 140 Ramazan Isa Машки 1994 Албанија Eagle
132 141 Adifet Oda Женски 1988 Македонија
133 142 Burim Hoda Машки 1981 Македонија
134 143 Игор Нолчевски Машки 1991 Македонија
135 144 Ivana Nedanoska Женски 1991 Македонија
136 145 Игор Дичоски Машки 1989 Македонија
137 146 Мишко Танески Машки 1971 Македонија LICA SO RETKI BOLESTI
138 147 Турк Матијаж Машки 1978 Словенија ЛТХ Леарница
139 148 Митја Веселич Машки 1983 Словенија ЛТХ Леарница
140 149 Maciej Kaczorowski Машки 1975 Македонија
141 150 Филип Илиоски Машки 1992 Македонија
142 151 Simona Aleksandrovska Женски 1987 Македонија
143 152 МАРИЈА ЦВЕТКОВИЌ Женски 1986 Македонија
144 153 Марио Ѓурчески Машки 1992 Македонија
145 154 Riste Ivanoski Машки 1990 Македонија
146 155 Tome Busheski Машки 2000 Македонија
147 156 Викторија Наумоска Женски 1990 Македонија
148 157 Jelena Milošević Женски 1981 Србија
149 158 EMIR OSMANOSKI Машки 1989 Македонија
150 159 Hristifor Pejovski Машки 1981 Македонија
151 160 Илија Трајковски Машки 1991 Македонија
152 161 Зорана Ристовска Женски 1992 Македонија
153 162 Ani Sechkova Женски 1990 Македонија
154 163 Горан Јоновски Машки 1985 Македонија
155 164 Adi Cucak Машки 1980 Босна и Херцеговина Mostar half marathon
156 165 Franjo Lovric Машки 1986 Босна и Херцеговина
157 166 Ivan Skaramuca Машки 1981 Босна и Херцеговина
158 167 Ersan Bijedić Машки 1980 Босна и Херцеговина Moje trčanje – trcanje.net
159 168 Nikolay Tankov Машки 1971 Бугарија Universal-Sofia
160 169 Georgi Semkovski Машки 1968 Бугарија Spartak- Koinare
161 170 Ilian Krastev Машки 2002 Бугарија Maratonec – Ihriman
162 171 Iveta Bonova Женски 1980 Бугарија Universal-Sofia
163 172 Kostadin Kisiov Машки 1978 Бугарија Champion – Sofia
164 173 Georgi Dimitrov Машки 1990 Бугарија Ruse Car Motor Sport
165 174 Ludmil Nikodimov Машки 1986 Бугарија Ruse Car Motor Sport
166 175 Маја Цветкоска Женски 1982 Македонија
167 176 Viktor Biboski Машки 1986 Македонија SpeedGoat
168 177 Костадин Хаџибанов Машки 1993 Македонија
169 178 Борјан Божиновски Машки 1992 Македонија
170 179 Angela Cvetkovska Женски 1995 Македонија Karpa
171 180 Константин Битраков Машки 1993 Македонија
172 181 Niko Naka Машки 1991 Македонија Karpa
173 182 Dimitar Cavkuloski Машки 1990 Македонија
174 183 Александар Боцески Машки 1984 Македонија
175 184 Sunchica Arsovska Женски 1966 Македонија SKOBUL
176 185 Тони Гајдо Машки 1973 Македонија
177 186 Методија Милошески Машки 1979 Македонија Sam
178 187 Dejan Naumov Машки 1994 Македонија TurniMe Da Kinisam
179 188 Kirku sotirovski Машки 1964 Македонија TurniMe Da Kinisam
180 189 Riste Balevski Машки 1990 Македонија Ohrid trcaT tim
181 190 Baze Mirkovic Машки 1970 Македонија NRC – Nike + Run Club
182 191 Elizabeta Damjanovska Женски 1974 Македонија NRC – Nike + Run Club
183 192 David Scrivener Машки 1991 САД Peace Corps
184 193 Филип Пејчиќ Машки 1989 Македонија
185 194 Filip Veselinoski Машки 1994 Македонија
186 195 darko velkov Машки 1996 Македонија Astra Design
187 196 Emilija Pajkovska Женски 1969 Македонија NRC – Nike + Run Club
188 197 Даниел Трајковски Машки 1983 Македонија Ск Билјана ТАБ
189 198 Златко Костовски Машки 1985 Македонија
190 199 Радомир Костовски Машки 1954 Македонија
191 200 Marino Gogov Машки 1964 Македонија TAV MAKEDONIJA
192 201 Nejat Kurt Машки 1979 Македонија TAV MAKEDONIJA
193 202 Mile Baceski Машки 1983 Македонија TAV MAKEDONIJA
194 203 Nikola Smakoski Машки 1994 Македонија TAV MAKEDONIJA
195 204 елена костовска Женски 1981 Македонија
196 205 Sime Stojoski Машки 1976 Македонија
197 206 Дејан Митевски Машки 1993 Македонија Training Room
198 207 Tatjana Maneva Женски 1978 Македонија
199 208 Билјана Ристиќ Женски 1979 Македонија
200 209 Ристе Георгиевски Машки 1994 Македонија Fast Family
201 210 Bojan Mickoski Машки 1991 Македонија
202 211 Nikola Kovacev Машки 1991 Македонија Sam
203 212 Nenad Božović Машки 1974 Црна Гора 091RUNCrW
204 213 Dimitar Stefanovski Машки 1993 Македонија
205 214 Aleksandar Stolevski Машки 1975 Македонија
206 215 Borche Jankovski Машки 1993 Македонија
207 216 Stojan Peshov Машки 1991 Македонија
208 217 Katerina Ciplakovska Женски 1991 Македонија
209 218 Сашо Ангеловски Машки 1987 Македонија
210 219 Биљана Кираџиева Женски 1977 Македонија AC ENDURANCE – SKOPJE
211 220 Александар Кираџиев Машки 1987 Македонија AC ENDURANCE – SKOPJE
212 221 Dejan Bogoeski Машки 1981 Македонија
213 222 Elena Dimanovska Женски 1982 Македонија
214 223 Aleksandar Petrushev Машки 1974 Македонија
215 224 Boris Meshkoski Машки 1990 Македонија
216 225 Владимир Трајчески Машки 1990 Македонија
217 226 Кристијан Димоски Машки 1994 Македонија
218 227 Hristijan Naumoski Машки 1997 Македонија
219 228 Tamara Knezevic Женски 1983 Србија
220 229 Krste Mukovski Машки 1986 Македонија KOSTAL
221 230 Kire Basheski Машки 1987 Македонија
222 231 Nikola Krstanoski Машки 1972 Македонија KOSTAL
223 232 Ана КОРОВЕШ Женски 2000 Македонија LICA SO RETKI BOLESTI
224 233 Bogdan Karadakoski Машки 1994 Македонија KOSTAL
225 234 Stefan Belevski Машки 1988 Македонија KOSTAL
226 235 Ratko Taneski Машки 1983 Македонија KOSTAL
227 236 Dimitar Arsenov Машки 1998 Македонија KOSTAL
228 237 Марија Трајкоска Женски 1992 Македонија KOSTAL
229 238 Riste Naumoski Машки 1994 Македонија KOSTAL
230 239 Anita Silanovska Женски 1992 Македонија KOSTAL
231 240 Ѓорѓи Арсовски Машки 1991 Македонија KOSTAL
232 241 Ognen Poposki Машки 1983 Македонија KOSTAL
233 242 Marija Cvetkovikj Женски 1985 Македонија Халк Банка
234 243 Igor Stojanoski Машки 1981 Македонија Халк Банка
235 244 Rasim Karameti Машки 1992 Македонија Халк Банка
236 245 Vladimir Stavrevski Машки 1997 Македонија Халк Банка
237 246 Levent Chuchulj Машки 1985 Македонија Халк Банка
238 247 Martin Aleksovski Машки 1991 Македонија Халк Банка
239 248 Sande Stojanoski Машки 1947 Македонија Халк Банка
240 249 Krume Azmanov Машки 1976 Македонија Халк Банка
241 250 Zoran Popov Машки 1988 Македонија Халк Банка
242 251 Марко Илиевски Машки 1987 Македонија Delta
243 252 Natasha Stojmanovska Женски 1984 Македонија
244 253 Dijana Milovska Женски 1979 Македонија
245 254 Петар Симоноски Машки 2002 Македонија
246 255 Dejan Apostolski Машки 1987 Македонија
247 256 Никола Трифуноски Машки 1988 Македонија
248 257 Ivan Vasilevski Машки 1991 Македонија
249 258 Борјан Ристовски Машки 1992 Македонија Агенција за цивилно воздухопловство
250 259 Фуад Алиловски Машки 1985 Македонија Агенција за цивилно воздухопловство
251 260 Билјана Јованова Женски 1969 Македонија Агенција за цивилно воздухопловство
252 261 Marcus Harris Машки 1993 САД Peace Corps
253 262 Bojan Stamenkovski Машки 1994 Македонија
254 263 Милош Митрев Машки 2002 Македонија ПИВОДРОМ
255 264 Марта Пејоска Женски 1984 Македонија
256 265 Андреа Трајческа Женски 1999 Македонија LICA SO RETKI BOLESTI
257 266 Елена Лазороска Женски 2000 Македонија LICA SO RETKI BOLESTI
258 267 Емилија Лазороска Женски 2000 Македонија LICA SO RETKI BOLESTI
259 268 mitko gulevski Машки 1967 Македонија LICA SO RETKI BOLESTI
260 269 Darko Ilovski Машки 1992 Македонија
261 270 Elena Apostoloska Женски 1994 Македонија Netcetera
262 271 Martin Mitrevski Машки 1989 Македонија Netcetera
263 272 Stefan Cvetkovski Машки 1993 Македонија Netcetera
264 273 David Gjorgoski Машки 1996 Македонија Netcetera
265 274 Robert Andonovski Машки 1993 Македонија Netcetera
266 275 Zlatko Kuvendziski Машки 1984 Македонија Netcetera
267 276 Билјана Сивева Женски 1971 Македонија
268 277 Златко Лазаревски Машки 1982 Македонија
269 278 Игор Стоилков Машки 1992 Македонија
270 279 Tamara Chemerikikj Женски 1993 Македонија Devsy
271 280 Nenad Jovanoski Машки 1995 Македонија Devsy
272 281 Tamara Milanovska Женски 1995 Македонија Devsy
273 282 Сашко Предарски Машки 1984 Македонија
274 283 Pawel Galuszka Машки 1977 Полска Joyson Safety Systems
275 284 Marjan Despotoski Машки 1989 Македонија Joyson Safety Systems
276 285 Јован Манакоски Машки 1995 Македонија Joyson Safety Systems
277 286 Бојан Спироски Машки 1995 Македонија Joyson Safety Systems
278 287 Борче Аргиловски Машки 1991 Македонија Joyson Safety Systems
279 288 Вецко Вренцоски Машки 1991 Македонија Joyson Safety Systems
280 289 Aleksandar Andov Машки 1987 Македонија Со Бачоџото
281 290 Marjan Dimic Машки 1987 Македонија Со Бачоџото
282 291 Aleksandar Filipchev Машки 1978 Македонија ekipa brzi
283 292 Dejan Krle Машки 1981 Македонија TREX
284 293 Билјана Николоска Женски 1998 Македонија Ohridska banka Societe Generale
285 294 РАДМИЛА БИЦЕВСКА Женски 1962 Македонија Ohridska banka Societe Generale
286 295 Ivana Petrevska Женски 1986 Македонија Ohridska banka Societe Generale
287 296 Никола Арсовски Машки 1993 Македонија Ohridska banka Societe Generale
288 297 Симона Пејовска Женски 1994 Македонија Ohridska banka Societe Generale
289 298 Петар Хаџиев Машки 1988 Македонија Ohridska banka Societe Generale
290 299 Марјан Атанасовски Машки 1993 Македонија Ohridska banka Societe Generale
291 300 Gordana Josifoska Женски 1967 Македонија KOSTAL
292 301 Марија Митиќ Женски 1994 Македонија
293 302 Игор Чеменкоски Машки 1998 Македонија
294 303 Светле Наумоска Женски 1998 Македонија
295 304 Марјан Љушев Машки 1956 Македонија
296 305 Димитар Арсов Машки 1974 Македонија
297 306 verica arsovska Женски 1980 Македонија SNR
298 307 ivan arsovski Машки 1981 Македонија SNR
299 308 Зорица Ајдинска Женски 1974 Македонија
300 309 Драган Тевдовски Машки 1979 Македонија NRC – Nike + Run Club
301 310 Eunice Cho Женски 1995 САД
302 311 Pepi Anakijev Машки 1996 Македонија Delta
303 312 Christopher Fink Машки 1983 САД
304 313 Michaël Van Baelen Машки 1992 Белгија AOK ZLATOVRV
305 314 Anastasija Tochevska Женски 1994 Македонија
306 315 Fatmir Imeri Машки 1982 Македонија
307 316 Сашо Мојсовски Машки 1977 Македонија NRC – Nike + Run Club
308 317 Билјана Андреева Женски 1981 Македонија NRC – Nike + Run Club
309 318 Dritan Adili Машки 1974 Македонија
310 319 Александар Ивановски Машки 1977 Македонија NRC – Nike + Run Club
311 320 Irina Batkovska Borozanova Женски 1978 Македонија NRC – Nike + Run Club
312 321 Кокан Ајановски Машки 1982 Македонија NRC – Nike + Run Club
313 322 Fadil Rizai Машки 1985 Македонија
314 323 Petar Turmakovski Машки 1995 Македонија FEIT
315 324 Владимир Мујоски Машки 1981 Македонија
316 325 Blerim Lutfiu Машки 1981 Македонија
317 326 Gjoko Marinkovikj Машки 1985 Македонија P.k Cenar
318 327 Slavica Damjanska Женски 1974 Македонија
319 328 Борис Александров Машки 1980 Македонија
320 329 Stefani Radevska Женски 1994 Македонија
321 330 Теодора Симовиќ Женски 1993 Србија
322 331 Jovica Ostojić Машки 1983 Црна Гора AK Sparta Podgorica
323 332 Gordana Alacova Poposka Женски 1976 Македонија Ohrid trcaT tim
324 333 Emil Todorovski Машки 1990 Македонија Run4H
325 334 Виолета Стојановска Женски 1969 Македонија
326 335 Aleksandar Zakovski Машки 1987 Македонија
327 336 Dejan Gligorov Машки 1977 Македонија
328 337 Dimitar Jovanoski Машки 1995 Македонија Bokserski Club Ohrid
329 338 Simeon Dimitrieski Машки 1994 Македонија
330 339 Натали Наумоска Женски 2002 Македонија
331 340 Slave Kostadinov Машки 1999 Македонија
332 341 Иво Стојановски Машки 1983 Македонија
333 342 Aleksandar Mojsovski Машки 1982 Македонија
334 343 Танжу Нухијевски Машки 1992 Македонија
335 344 Ѓорѓи Костадинов Машки 1992 Македонија
336 345 Igor Karadjoski Машки 1989 Македонија
337 346 Daniel Samardziski Машки 1978 Македонија SKOBUL
338 347 Хамдија Реџепагиќ Машки 1992 Македонија
339 348 OLGA DINEVA Женски 1978 Чешка KRVODARITEL
340 349 milos Rancic Машки 1993 Македонија
341 350 Mudzahit Mislimoski Машки 1990 Македонија
342 351 Blagoja Ackovski Машки 1953 Македонија SKOBUL
343 352 Бојан Анѓелески Машки 1998 Македонија Red Bull
344 353 Martina Nikolovska Женски 1991 Македонија TurniMe Da Kinisam
345 354 Александар Ивановски Машки 1977 Македонија
346 355 Nikola Dimitrioski Машки 1995 Македонија Delta
347 356 Блаже Цоневски Машки 1968 Македонија ADIDAS RUNNERS SKOPJE
348 357 Slavčo Bakuleski Машки 1977 Македонија Labino Sound
349 358 Горан Минов Машки 1975 Македонија
350 359 Анета Симоновска-Столевски Женски 1984 Македонија
351 360 Kristina Naunova Женски 1990 Македонија
352 361 Nikola Dimitrovski Машки 1983 Македонија Трчај Бе
353 362 Рената Станоевски Женски 1974 Македонија Cuba Libre
354 363 Мартин Трпеновски Машки 1992 Македонија
355 364 Aleksandar Tasevski Машки 1980 Македонија
356 365 Елена Ташева Женски 1991 Македонија
357 366 sultan kamberi Машки 1976 Македонија
358 367 Zachariah Humrich Машки 1996 САД Peace Corps
359 368 Nico Moore Машки 1994 САД Peace Corps
360 369 Бојан Сапунов Машки 1978 Македонија NRC – Nike + Run Club
361 370 Иво Стојановски Машки 1986 Македонија
362 371 Тодор Сидоров Машки 1986 Македонија Info Biro
363 372 viktor taleski Машки 1989 Македонија Info Biro
364 373 Марија Матовска Женски 1988 Македонија
365 374 Војислав Гушевски Машки 1985 Македонија
366 375 Stefan Milevski Машки 1994 Македонија ШТИРАЦИ
367 376 Zoran Josifoski Машки 1993 Македонија
368 377 Nikola Tanasoski Машки 1984 Македонија Decana od Takievci
369 378 Александар Стојкоски Машки 1982 Македонија
370 379 Petar Drincic Машки 1991 Црна Гора AK Sparta Podgorica
371 380 Mirko Martinovic Машки 1992 Црна Гора AK Sparta Podgorica
372 381 Jovica Lukovac Машки 1983 Црна Гора AK Sparta Podgorica
373 382 Горан Поп-Николов Машки 1987 Македонија ALKALOID AD
374 383 Ана Икономовска Женски 1986 Македонија ALKALOID AD
375 384 Марија Панајотовиќ Женски 1989 Македонија ALKALOID AD
376 385 Martin Mirchevski Машки 1992 Македонија
377 386 Михајло Трајкоски Машки 1989 Македонија
378 387 Анита Печенковска Женски 1992 Македонија ALKALOID AD
379 388 Дејан Паскалов Машки 1975 Македонија 091RUNCrW
380 389 Dejan Lazarevski Машки 1996 Македонија TurniMe Da Kinisam
381 390 Ratko Mircevski Машки 1994 Македонија TurniMe Da Kinisam
382 391 Biljana Gjoneska Женски 1979 Македонија
383 392 Ardian Marku Машки 1975 Македонија
384 393 Iskra Soleva Женски 1991 Македонија
385 394 Govert Braber Машки 1967 Холандија Apartments Mite
386 395 Maja Грнчароска Женски 1989 Македонија NRC – Nike + Run Club
387 396 Наум Доксевски Машки 1988 Македонија LICA SO RETKI BOLESTI
388 397 Filip Naumoski Машки 2002 Македонија
389 398 Viktorija Stefanovska Женски 1988 Македонија
390 399 Darko Pecevski Машки 1984 Македонија
391 400 Aleksandar Petrov Машки 1984 Македонија AK Negotino
392 Јасмина Ристевска Женски 1990 Македонија
393 Dejan Mishev Машки 1990 Македонија
394 Slavica Trajanoska Женски 1961 Македонија
395 Adifet Oda Женски 1988 Македонија
396 Tasim Rustemoski Машки 2000 Македонија NRC – Nike + Run Club
397 Muxhahid Mislimoski Машки 1994 Македонија HITI
398 Goran Nikolov Машки 1983 Македонија
399 ВАЛЕНТИНА УЗУНОВА Женски 1966 Македонија
400 Мишко Танески Машки 1971 Македонија
401 Евгенија Крстевска Женски 1989 Македонија
402 pavel vankoski Машки 1991 Македонија
403 Kire Basheski Машки 1987 Македонија
404 Nikola Krecov Машки 2002 Македонија
405 Марија Клинчарова Женски 2000 Македонија
406 Nade Jovanovska Женски 1990 Македонија
407 Билјана Јовановска Женски 1984 Македонија
408 Борче Пашоски Машки 1985 Македонија
409 Kiril Naumoski Машки 1997 Македонија
410 Јован Ристевски Машки 1993 Македонија
411 Сузана Рунтева Женски 1987 Македонија
412 Kristina Iloski Женски 1983 Македонија
413 Marija Pelikon Женски 1981 Македонија
414 Marjan Gorgievski Машки 1977 Македонија
415 Bilserin Beyzat Женски 1996 Бугарија Ohrid trcaT tim
416 Muhamed Mante Машки 1999 Македонија NRC – Nike + Run Club
417 Ива Николоска Женски 1985 Македонија општина Охрид
418 GEORGI SEMKOVSKI Машки 1968 Бугарија
419 Ратко Мирчевски Машки 1994 Македонија TurniMe Da Kinisam
420 Немања Милићевић Машки 2001 Босна и Херцеговина Билећа
421 Мики Милошески Машки 1983 Македонија NRC – Nike + Run Club
422 Nikola Taseski Машки 1987 Македонија Инстинкт тим
423 Deyan Atamasov Машки 1977 Бугарија Azimut academy
424 Boriana Sougareva Женски 1974 Бугарија
425 Петар Симоноски Машки 2002 Македонија
426 sofija filipovik Женски 1972 Македонија
427 Naum Naumoski Машки 1995 Македонија
428 Daniel Janev Машки 1983 Македонија
429 Маријан Шамоски Машки 1989 Македонија
430 Darko Velkov Машки 1996 Македонија
431 Ѓоко Стенкоски Машки 1986 Македонија
432 Ismet Meta Машки 1996 Македонија Turtles
433 Karthikeyan Palaniswamy Машки 1990 Германија NRC – Nike + Run Club
434 Andrew Gardner Машки 1989 САД
435 Благоја Ѓорѓиески Машки 1990 Македонија
436 Ace Ginoski Машки 1979 Македонија
437 Maja Kuzmanovska Женски 1991 Македонија
438 Dejan Lazarevski Машки 1996 Македонија TurniMe Da Kinisam
439 Valentina Krstevska Женски 1995 Македонија
440 Aleksandar Nedelkovski Машки 1992 Македонија
441 Nikol Sekulova Женски 1997 Чешка
442 Aleksandar Ilievski Машки 1996 Македонија
443 Dario Todoroski Машки 2003 Македонија
444 Petar Dodevski Машки 2002 Македонија
445 Живко Стефаноски Машки 1960 Македонија
446 Goran Trajkoski Машки 1989 Македонија Raven MBA
447 Goran Trajkoski Машки 1989 Македонија Raven MBA
448 Dragana Delova Женски 1984 Македонија
449 Dejan Naumov Машки 1994 Македонија TurniMe Da Kinisam
450 Emin Halit Машки 1979 Македонија
451 Ljupka Naumovska Машки 1981 Македонија NRC – Nike + Run Club
452 Јана Митреска Женски 2000 Македонија
453 Алекснадър Митев Машки 1992 Бугарија
454 Katerina Naneska Женски 1982 Македонија Sam
455 Зоран Брада Митровић Машки 1959 Србија
456 Петар Бошалески Машки 2002 Македонија
457 Богољуб Илиевски Машки 1975 Македонија
458 Sime Stojoski Машки 1976 Македонија
459 Martin Krsteski Машки 2002 Македонија
460 Катерина Велоска Женски 1989 Македонија SuccessIt
461 Orhan Destan Машки 1976 Македонија
462 Kristijan Stefanovski Машки 1993 Македонија
463 Aleksandra Arsovska Женски 1992 Македонија ADIDAS RUNNERS SKOPJE
464 Aaaa aaaaa Машки 1990 Македонија ПСК Пелистер Битола
465 Mihailo Andrikj Машки 1988 Македонија
466 Ivan Dojchinovski Машки 1989 Македонија
467 Nikola Dimitrioski Машки 1995 Македонија
468 Petar Turmakovski Машки 1995 Македонија
469 Stefan Michevski Машки 1994 Македонија
470 Stefan Michevski Машки 1994 Македонија
471 oliver Pinev Машки 1985 Македонија
472 afdasfd asdfasdf Машки 1990 Бахами
473 Aleksandar Stolevski Машки 1975 Македонија
474 Aleksandar Stolevski Машки 1975 Македонија
475 Александар Богоевски Машки 1985 Македонија
476 Елена Глигоровска Женски 1996 Македонија
477 Daniel Joveski Машки 1996 Македонија
478 Igor Stoilkov Машки 1992 Македонија
479 Krste Mukovski Машки 1986 Македонија KOSTAL
480 Иво Младеновски Машки 1981 Македонија Advokat Ivo Mladenovski
481 Ljupco Trajkov Машки 1979 Македонија NRC – Nike + Run Club
482 jovica Toshev Машки 1981 Македонија
483 jovica Toshev Машки 1981 Македонија
484 mile robe Машки 1958 Македонија TurniMe Da Kinisam
485 J M Женски 1990 Македонија NRC – Nike + Run Club
486 Nikola Krstevski Машки 1989 Македонија
487 Влатко Манчев Машки 1991 Македонија ZSK Jugoistok
488 Дејан Митевски Машки 1993 Македонија TrainingRoom
489 Gjoko Marinkovikj Машки 1985 Македонија P.K Centar
490 Marko Kaleovski Машки 1987 Македонија
491 Христина Вељановска Женски 1991 Македонија TAV MAKEDONIJA
492 Христина Вељановска Женски 1991 Македонија TAV MAKEDONIJA
493 Bilserin Beyzat Женски 1996 Белгија NRC – Nike + Run Club
494 Marko Velkov Машки 1979 Македонија
495 Petar Simonoski Машки 2002 Македонија
496 Mery Danailoska Женски 1991 Македонија Sam
497 Kristijan Ristovski Машки 1981 Македонија ADIDAS RUNNERS SKOPJE
498 Ташко Поповски Машки 1991 Македонија
499 Jugoslav Stojanovski Машки 1980 Македонија
500 Андреа Трајческа Женски 1999 Македонија LICA SO RETKI BOLESTI
501 Емилија Митреска Женски 1999 Македонија
502 Boris Meshkoski Машки 1990 Македонија
503 Томе Костадиновски Машки 1978 Македонија
504 Marko Beatovic Машки 1997 Македонија
505 Armand Bakalli Машки 1976 Албанија NRC – Nike + Run Club
506 Dragana Delova Женски 1984 Македонија
507 Aleksandar Andov Andov Машки 1987 Македонија Со Бачоџото
508 Весна Шекеровска Женски 1982 Македонија LICA SO RETKI BOLESTI
509 Ivan Iloski Машки 1985 Македонија KOSTAL
510 Aleksandar Borizov Машки 1998 Македонија
511 Blerim Lutfiu Машки 1981 Македонија
512 Arben Abazi Машки 1989 Македонија
513 Сашп Мојсовски Машки 1977 Македонија NRC – Nike + Run Club
514 kristina kunovska Женски 1976 Македонија NRC – Nike + Run Club
515 Ивица Ѓерасимовски Машки 1994 Македонија
516 Горан Анастасијевиќ Машки 1983 Македонија Law office NOSHPAL
517 Михаил Иваноски Машки 2002 Македонија
518 Александар Ивановски Машки 1977 Македонија
519 Marjan Ilievski Машки 1993 Македонија
520 бојан станковски Машки 1993 Македонија
521 Nikola Dimitrovski Машки 1983 Македонија Трчај Бе
522 Сашо Богојевски Машки 1981 Македонија NRC – Nike + Run Club
523 Томе Дуданов Машки 2003 Македонија
524 Boris Kovaceski Машки 2002 Македонија
525 Наум Аслимоски Машки 1987 Македонија
526 Илија Димитриоски Машки 1991 Македонија Plan b
527 Александар Стојкоски Машки 1982 Македонија
528 Aleksandar Filev Машки 1979 Македонија
529 Daniel Novik Машки 1989 Македонија Info Biro
530 viktor taleski Машки 1989 Македонија Info Biro
531 Михаил Теговски Машки 2000 Македонија
532 Viktor Taleski Машки 1989 Македонија Info Biro
533 Ѓоко Танасоски Машки 1975 Македонија Decana od Takievci
534 Teodor Tasevski Машки 2002 Македонија
535 Viktor Taleski Машки 1989 Македонија Info Biro
536 Ardian Marku Машки 1975 Македонија
537 Ardian Marku Машки 1975 Македонија JJAdventures
538 Христина Панајотовиќ Женски 1992 Македонија KADINO FOREVER
539 Lidija Kushevska Женски 1954 Македонија NRC – Nike + Run Club
540 Nikol Sekulova Женски 1997 Чешка
541 Nikol Sekulova Женски 1997 Чешка
542 Крсто Попоски Машки 1994 Македонија
543 Dzavit Sabri Машки 2001 Македонија ОХРИД ТРЧАТ
544 Илија Dimitrioski Машки 1991 Македонија T&I cafe – Plan b
545 Антонио Китевски Машки 1996 Македонија T&I cafe – Plan b
546 Антонио Наумоски Машки 1980 Македонија T&I cafe – Plan b
547 Jasna Miloshevikj Женски 1985 Македонија NRC – Nike + Run Club