Регистрирани тркачи за

Охрид трчаТ Полумаратон

Ред. Бр. Стартен
БИБ Број
Име Презиме Пол Год. на
раѓање
Земја Град Тим билдинг екипа
1 10 Марија Андреева Женски 1989 Македонија Скопје NRC – Nike + Run Club
2 11 Александар Кираџиев Машки 1987 Македонија Скопје AC ENDURANCE – SKOPJE
3 12 Биљана Кираџиева Женски 1977 Србија Зрењанин AC ENDURANCE – SKOPJE
4 13 Николче Тасески Машки 1975 Македонија Скопје М-НАВ
5 14 Сашо Попоски Машки 1981 Македонија Битола TurniMe Da Kinisam
6 15 Маја Цветкоска Женски 1982 Македонија Охрид Охрид трчаТ
7 16 Aleksandar Lazorovski Машки 1993 Македонија Bitola
8 17 Mitko Josifoski Машки 1992 Македонија Struga Rastrcani Struzani
9 18 Selim Salkoski Машки 1990 Македонија Struga Rafi export-import
10 19 Марија Ѓаковска Женски 1997 Македонија Скопје
11 20 Владимир Мујоски Машки 1981 Македонија Ohrid
12 21 Aleksandar Milevski Машки 1988 Македонија Bitola
13 22 Martina Nikolovska Женски 1991 Македонија Bitola Samostalno
14 96 MARJAN NIKOV Машки 1972 Македонија SKOPJE
15 Dragana Delova Женски 1984 Македонија Skopje NRC – Nike + Run Club
16 Dejan Zhileski Машки 1993 Македонија Ohrid
17 Petar Manev Машки 1966 Македонија Ohrid
18 Aleksandar Kovačević Машки 1966 Србија Beograd
19 Zdravko Mišović Машки 1971 Србија Kula Zdravko&TeamFriends
20 Nevena Topličić Женски 1992 Србија Kruševac
21 Vladimir Kolić Машки 1975 Србија Beograd
22 Marija Dragović Женски 1965 Србија Požarevac Zdravko&TeamFriends
23 Dragan Ćela Milić Машки 1962 Србија Požarevac Zdravko&TeamFriends
24 Bogdan Đorđević Машки 1987 Србија Novi Sad Zdravko&TeamFriends
25 Predrag Vejin Машки 1967 Србија Apatin Zdravko&TeamFriends
26 Predrag Vejin Машки 1967 Србија Apatin Zdravko&TeamFriends
27 Duško Kunić Машки 1972 Србија Beograd
28 Voytek Swiech Машки 1990 Ангвила City
29 Vladimir Čančarević Машки 1994 Србија Lajkovac Zdravko&TeamFriends
30 Malisa Kovacevic Машки 1992 Србија Pozarevac
31 Ivana Grujovic Женски 1990 Србија Beograd
32 Milica Marković Женски 1994 Србија Novi Sad
33 Сашо Попоскј Машки 1981 Македонија Биточа TurniMe Da Kinisam
34 Sveta Jovanović Машки 1960 Србија Beograd Zdravko&TeamFriends
35 Gordana Diković-Jovanović Женски 1970 Србија Beograd Zdravko&TeamFriends
36 Dimitrije Jovanović Машки 1998 Србија Beograd Zdravko&TeamFriends
37 Borislav Tubić Машки 1959 Србија Beograd Zdravko&TeamFriends
38 petar stojanović Машки 1966 Србија beograd Ark somaraton
39 Nikola Milanoski Машки 1992 Македонија Kichevo
40 Надица Јовановић Женски 1965 Србија Кучево самостални наступ
41 Igor Josifov Машки 1990 Македонија Skopje
42 Tatjana Radivojević Женски 1986 Србија Beograd
43 Благоја Ацковски Машки 1953 Македонија Скопје AC ENDURANCE – SKOPJE
44 Marija Pelikon Женски 1981 Македонија Skopje самостални наступ
45 Dejan Naumov Машки 1994 Македонија Кочани MTB Istok
46 Janko Đukić Машки 1981 Босна и Херцеговина Banja Luka
47 Branko Hrnjaz Машки 1978 Србија Belgrade
48 Adifet Oda Женски 1988 Македонија Struga Thunderlight